Portada: Difference between revisions
From Wiki-Fou
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|'''[[Quizás poesía fanzines]]''' | |'''[[Quizás poesía fanzines]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Free Technologies: [[Code and Hardware ]] | |'''Free Technologies: [[Code and Hardware ]], [[Radio Calafou]] (eng), [[Free your mobile phone from Android]], [[Listen to the invisible]], [[Setas / Mushrooms]], [[Precious-plastic]] ''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Free Ecology: [[BioRemediation and more]]''' | |'''Free Ecology: [[BioRemediation and more]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Free Imagination]]: [[Paintings]], [[WordsFriction]], [[FramedLights]], [[Flossophies]]...''' | |'''[[Free Imagination]]: [[Investigaciones]], [[Paintings]], [[WordsFriction]], [[FramedLights]], [[Flossophies]]...''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Scene Arts]]: [[Circus]], [[Theatre]], [[Noise]]...''' | |'''[[Scene Arts]]: [[Circus]], [[Theatre]], [[Noise]]...''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tasques per currar amb Caus]]''' | |'''[[Tasques per currar amb Caus]]''' | ||
Line 54: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kitchen: [[Food and Drinkings]]''' | |'''Kitchen: [[Food and Drinkings]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Coexistence: [[Social Economy, Gender and more]]''' | |'''Coexistence: [[Social Economy, Gender and more]]''' | ||
'''[[Observatorio de pájaros]]''' | '''[[Observatorio de pájaros]]''' | ||
[[AG Permacultura]] | [[AG Permacultura]] | ||
== How Tos== | == How Tos== | ||
|- | |||
|'''Com Instal·lar [[Riot]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|'''Cómo se hizo la: [[Reparaci%C3%B3n_tejado_talleres_colectivos_2018]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''How-To hacer imagenes simbiotikas: [[video SIMBIOTIKA]]''' | |'''How-To hacer imagenes simbiotikas: [[video SIMBIOTIKA]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 80: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Cooperativa de viviendas]] versión beta''' | |'''[[Cooperativa de viviendas]] versión beta''' | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''How-to [[Compartir un secreto]] primer intento''' | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 10:21, 30 October 2018
Welcome to Calafou Wiki Benviguts a la Wiki de Calafou
Eventos
Próximo Evento: Por Determinar
Puedes encontrar una información más actualizada en la web de Calafou [[1]]
Procesos
INFO BÁSICA (Información que todx visitante debería leer antes de venir a calafou)
Protocolo Proyectos (se actualizará en breve)
Principios Básicos Proyectos (se actualizará en breve)
Proyectos
Calafou is an ecoindustrial community with projects around free technologies, ecology and arts
La conquista del pan |
La Infraleve - Teatro Gestual y de Títeres |
Quizás poesía fanzines |
Free Technologies: Code and Hardware , Radio Calafou (eng), Free your mobile phone from Android, Listen to the invisible, Setas / Mushrooms, Precious-plastic |
Free Ecology: BioRemediation and more |
Free Imagination: Investigaciones, Paintings, WordsFriction, FramedLights, Flossophies... |
Scene Arts: Circus, Theatre, Noise... |
Tasques per currar amb Caus |
Rehabilitation: Calafou |
Kitchen: Food and Drinkings |
Coexistence: Social Economy, Gender and more
How Tos |
Com Instal·lar Riot |
How-To Edit Wiki: In a nutshell |
Cómo se hizo la: Reparación_tejado_talleres_colectivos_2018 |
How-To hacer imagenes simbiotikas: video SIMBIOTIKA |
How-To Separar lombrices de la vermicompostera |
Cooperativa de viviendas versión beta |
How-to Compartir un secreto primer intento |